Index


<No Surname>
Anne (1785- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Jackson ( - ) . . . Narrative
Fannie ( - ) . . . Narrative
Melinda ( - ) . . . Narrative
Albert
William Jr. (1842-1845) . . . Narrative
Alexander
Lydia (1789-1853) . . . Narrative
Mary (1770-1853) . . . Narrative
Allen
Alvina J (1859-1937) . . . Narrative
Alvares
Joseph Johnson (1878- ) . . . Narrative
Alvares ( Alviris
Sipirno ( Separiaus) (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Ames
Clarissa (1827-1910) . . . Narrative
Anderson
Hannah (1777-1856) . . . Narrative
Andrus
Adeline Brooks (1813-1898) . . . Narrative
Jonathan (1783-1870) . . . Narrative
Pamelia (1809-1877) . . . Narrative
Angell
Caroline Frances (1825-1908) . . . Narrative
James William (1776-1850) . . . Narrative
Sarah Elizabeth (1831-1905) . . . Narrative
Solomon (1806-1881) . . . Narrative
Atkins
Alice Ann ( - ) . . . Narrative
Austin
Lucinda Shipman (1822-1906) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
Bailey
Daniel (1804-1846) . . . Narrative
Elisabeth C. (1829-1844) . . . Narrative
Jacob ( - ) . . . Narrative
John C. (1831-1845) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1833-1843) . . . Narrative
Baker
Zina ( - ) . . . Narrative
Ballif
Louisa Alexandrine (1850-1922) . . . Narrative
Barney
Electa Jane (1840-1883) . . . Narrative
Harriett Emeline (1830-1911) . . . Narrative
Malinda Abigail (1838-1839) . . . Narrative
Mary Maria (1843-1844) . . . Narrative
Royal (1783-1856) . . . Narrative
Royal Jr. (1808-1890) . . . Narrative
Royal Benjamin (1832-1833) . . . Narrative
Sarah Melissa (1834-1911) . . . Narrative
Barton
Mary Ann (1814-1859) . . . Narrative
Noah ( - ) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
Bath
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Bean
James (1804-1882) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1826-1903) . . . Narrative
Polly Webster (1800-1861) . . . Narrative
Beatie
Hampton Sidney (1826-1887) . . . Narrative
Beebe
George Milo (1852-1856) . . . Narrative
Harrriet Mariah (1836-1913) . . . Narrative
John (1780-1820) . . . Narrative
Joseph Hyrum (1850-1920) . . . Narrative
Julia (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Julia W. (1845-1845) . . . Narrative
Laura Emily (1838-1889) . . . Narrative
Leroy Winslow (1840-1912) . . . Narrative
Lydia Ann (1844-1922) . . . Narrative
Martha Louisa (1854- ) . . . Narrative
Oscar Fitzland (1861-1926) . . . Narrative
Ruth Jane (1848-1865) . . . Narrative
Sarah Alice (1857-1925) . . . Narrative
William Albert (1813-1884) . . . Narrative
Beitler
Elizabeth (1794-1868) . . . Narrative
Benedict
Sally ( -1847) . . . Narrative
Bennett
Mary (1788-1860) . . . Narrative
Benson
Adin Parsons (1841-1841) . . . Narrative
Alice Eliza (1848-1923) . . . Narrative
Charles Augustus (1832-1833) . . . Narrative
Charles Augustus (1838-1873) . . . Narrative
Charlotte Taft (1850-1918) . . . Narrative
Chloe Jane (1835-1835) . . . Narrative
Desdemona Mclane (1855-1855) . . . Narrative
Ezra Taft (1811-1869) . . . Narrative
Florence Adeline (1851-1852) . . . Narrative
Frank Andrus (1853-1937) . . . Narrative
George Taft (1846-1919) . . . Narrative
Harvey Andrus (1844-1844) . . . Narrative
Isabella (1846-1846) . . . Narrative
John Jr. ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Perry (1849-1921) . . . Narrative
Jonathan Andrus (1841-1841) . . . Narrative
Nellie (1851-1885) . . . Narrative
Pamelia Emma (1842-1892) . . . Narrative
Betts
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Bird
Amanda Sedilla (1835-1840) . . . Narrative
Benjamin Freeman ( - ) . . . Narrative
Benjamin Freeman (1831-1849) . . . Narrative
Bradford Kennedy (1840-1918) . . . Narrative
Charles (1803-1884) . . . Narrative
Charles (1839-1839) . . . Narrative
Charles (1843-1907) . . . Narrative
Eliza Jane (1841-1916) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Ann (1829-1887) . . . Narrative
George Albert Smith (1849-1926) . . . Narrative
Henrietta (1833-1910) . . . Narrative
John Pratt Kennedy (1827-1886) . . . Narrative
Kelsey (1837-1909) . . . Narrative
Martin Lewis Dainey (1847-1920) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1851-1860) . . . Narrative
William (1845-1913) . . . Narrative
Bliss
Eunice Sibley (1807-1890) . . . Narrative
Jesse ( - ) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1846-1928) . . . Narrative
Norman Ingles (1814-1882) . . . Narrative
Orley Dwight (1839-1930) . . . Narrative
Stephen (1786-1835) . . . Narrative
Boyd
Clemence ( - ) . . . Narrative
Brooks
Louisa (1799-1832) . . . Narrative
Mercy Ann ( -1878) . . . Narrative
Broome
Elizabeth (1777-1807) . . . Narrative
Brown
Eliza (1825-1826) . . . Narrative
Emily Jane (1847-1847) . . . Narrative
Esther (1835-1835) . . . Narrative
George Washington (1827-1906) . . . Narrative
Hannah Jane (1850-1934) . . . Narrative
Isaac Davis (1848-1927) . . . Narrative
Isaac H. (1819-1851) . . . Narrative
James Andrew (1829-1909) . . . Narrative
James C. (1823-1826) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1817-1817) . . . Narrative
Nathaniel (1767-1854) . . . Narrative
Nathaniel (1794-1837) . . . Narrative
Nathaniel (1818-1818) . . . Narrative
Nathaniel (1833-1834) . . . Narrative
Nathaniel Thomas (1822-1848) . . . Narrative
Sarah Mariah (1831-1896) . . . Narrative
Sidney William (1836- ) . . . Narrative
Bryant
Susanna (1767-1833) . . . Narrative
Buckner
Elizabeth (1819- ) . . . Narrative
Buell
Adaline E. (1838-1838) . . . Narrative
Chauncey Dresser (1836-1836) . . . Narrative
George William (1828-1900) . . . Narrative
John (1777-1814) . . . Narrative
John Hyrum (1843-1844) . . . Narrative
Norman (1805-1872) . . . Narrative
Oliver Norman (1840-1872) . . . Narrative
Silas Dimick (1831-1833) . . . Narrative
Thomas J. (1834-1834) . . . Narrative
Bullock
Ann (1809-1814) . . . Narrative
Brigham Moroni (1850-1851) . . . Narrative
Charles Richard (1840-1923) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1807-1812) . . . Narrative
Francis (1818-1843) . . . Narrative
Francis Alonzo (1855-1920) . . . Narrative
Henrietta Rushton (1852-1922) . . . Narrative
Innocent David Parley (1859-1860) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1813- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1803-1810) . . . Narrative
Mary Elizabeth (1848-1930) . . . Narrative
Pamela (1842-1921) . . . Narrative
Sara (1811-1815) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1775-1847) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1816-1885) . . . Narrative
Thomas Henry (1839-1906) . . . Narrative
Willard Richard (1845-1847) . . . Narrative
Burton
Lucinda (1826-1926) . . . Narrative
Cahoon
Nancy (1770-1862) . . . Narrative
Caldwell
Jane (1808-1891) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1780-1823) . . . Narrative
Calkins
Abigail Burlington (1795-1860) . . . Narrative
Moses (1757-1837) . . . Narrative
Callaghan
Thomas (1765-1813) . . . Narrative
Callahan
Agnes Ann (1846-1884) . . . Narrative
Alma Austin (1840-1861) . . . Narrative
Amasa Lyman (1845-1846) . . . Narrative
Andrew Nicholas (1842-1917) . . . Narrative
Thomas William (1812-1889) . . . Narrative
Candland
Abigail Jemina (1853-1942) . . . Narrative
David (1819-1902) . . . Narrative
David Samuel (1851-1853) . . . Narrative
Eliza Jane (1856-1857) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Ann (1850-1926) . . . Narrative
Mary Catherine (1848-1923) . . . Narrative
Samuel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah Emily (1846-1930) . . . Narrative
Carpenter
Abigail (1840-1846) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1790-1862) . . . Narrative
Samuel E. (1803-1846) . . . Narrative
Carr
Elisabeth (1763-1819) . . . Narrative
Carter
Billings ( - ) . . . Narrative
Naamah Kendall Jenkens (1821-1909) . . . Narrative
Casto
Abel (1790-1840) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1853-1916) . . . Narrative
Isaac Franklin (1850-1928) . . . Narrative
James Carlton (1820-1873) . . . Narrative
James Ezra (1846-1914) . . . Narrative
Caverly
Mary (1792-1880) . . . Narrative
Chadwick
James (1840-1899) . . . Narrative
Chapman
Anne ( - ) . . . Narrative
Charnock
Ellen (1776-1851) . . . Narrative
Churchill
Elizabeth (1778-1864) . . . Narrative
Clark Young
Eunice (1809-1879) . . . Narrative
Clawson
Harriet Cornelia (1839-1911) . . . Narrative
Helen Cordelia (1835-1884) . . . Narrative
Hiram Bradley (1826-1912) . . . Narrative
John (1762-1821) . . . Narrative
John Reese (1829-1872) . . . Narrative
Luisa P. (1831-1832) . . . Narrative
Susannah (1825-1826) . . . Narrative
Zepheniah (1798-1841) . . . Narrative
Clayton
Algenia Moon (1854-1929) . . . Narrative
Brigham John (1857-1927) . . . Narrative
Daniel Albert (1844-1844) . . . Narrative
David Hyrum (1849-1918) . . . Narrative
Henrietta Lucretia (1841-1841) . . . Narrative
Hirum James (1846-1928) . . . Narrative
James (1824-1847) . . . Narrative
Joseph Thomas (1847-1873) . . . Narrative
Lydia Ann (1852-1909) . . . Narrative
Lydia Arabella (1849-1894) . . . Narrative
Margaret Normandy (1839-1921) . . . Narrative
Newell Horace (1847-1941) . . . Narrative
Olive Diantha (1848-1915) . . . Narrative
Sarah Lucretia (1837-1919) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1792-1849) . . . Narrative
Vilate Ruth (1844-1918) . . . Narrative
William (1814-1879) . . . Narrative
William Adriel Benoni "Moroni" (1846-1864) . . . Narrative
William Heber (1843-1913) . . . Narrative
Clifford
Harriet Melissa Ann (1846-1934) . . . Narrative
Cobson
Hannah (1805-1864) . . . Narrative
William (1780- ) . . . Narrative
Cole
Henry (1786-1823) . . . Narrative
Mary Elizabeth (1818-1904) . . . Narrative
Cooley
Elizabeth (1761-1827) . . . Narrative
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
Corbett
James Don Carlos (1851-1898) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1807-1862) . . . Narrative
Corbitt
James (1781- ) . . . Narrative
Crawford
Elizabeth (1771-1807) . . . Narrative
Critchett
Mary Sarah (Polly) (1797-1869) . . . Narrative
Critchley
Ann (1793-1848) . . . Narrative
Crowell
Georgiana Adelaide (1842-1844) . . . Narrative
Howes (1786-1820) . . . Narrative
Howes (1818-1844) . . . Narrative
William (1843-1843) . . . Narrative
Currier
Joseph ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah Kendrick (1806-1890) . . . Narrative
Dadman
Bathsheba (1801-1869) . . . Narrative
Darling
Margaret ( - ) . . . Narrative
Davis
Abigail (1817-1887) . . . Narrative
Emma A. (1849-1888) . . . Narrative
George David (1846-1919) . . . Narrative
George David Varner (1823-1896) . . . Narrative
Hannah Jane (1824-1905) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann Angell (1844-1872) . . . Narrative
Mary Holmes (1793-1867) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1774-1855) . . . Narrative
Sarah Abigail (1845-1845) . . . Narrative
William B. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Davis Jr.
Isaac (1783-1847) . . . Narrative
de la Montaigne
Mary Ellen (1805-1894) . . . Narrative
Devine
Cornelia Melvina (1826-1860) . . . Narrative
James Gibson (1801- ) . . . Narrative
Dewey
Wealthy (1786-1853) . . . Narrative
Deyo
Elizabeth (1779-1839) . . . Narrative
Dickey
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
Diehm
Hannah (1777-1846) . . . Narrative
Dilworth
Rachel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Dimick
Delia ( - ) . . . Narrative
Doremus
Abraham Fairbanks (1849-1933) . . . Narrative
Downing
James (1816-1881) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1786-1822) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1819-1897) . . . Narrative
Thomazin (1814-1904) . . . Narrative
Doyle
Elizabeth Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
DuBois
Elizabeth (1823-1911) . . . Narrative
Robert (1789-1848) . . . Narrative
Susannah (1816-1885) . . . Narrative
Dunn
Adaline (1830-1852) . . . Narrative
Amariah (1837-1837) . . . Narrative
Betsy (1838-1932) . . . Narrative
Francis (1831-1835) . . . Narrative
John Johnson (1824-1890) . . . Narrative
Joseph Moroni (1847-1912) . . . Narrative
Maria (1836-1836) . . . Narrative
Mary Adaline (1833-1920) . . . Narrative
Mosiah (1837-1837) . . . Narrative
Sarah Sophia (1849-1923) . . . Narrative
Simeon ( - ) . . . Narrative
Simeon (1846-1846) . . . Narrative
Simeon Adams (1804-1883) . . . Narrative
Simeon Adams (1851-1935) . . . Narrative
Susanna (1843-1921) . . . Narrative
Dunsdon
Sarah Ann (1833-1899) . . . Narrative
Dutcher
Eliza (1813-1894) . . . Narrative
Duzette
Maria Elizabeth (1814-1847) . . . Narrative
Philemon (1782-1834) . . . Narrative
Edwards
Edward Erwin (1834-1855) . . . Narrative
Elisha Franklin (1806-1878) . . . Narrative
Elisha Franklin (1832-1913) . . . Narrative
Harrison Martin (1841-1912) . . . Narrative
James Peas (1838-1901) . . . Narrative
Rufus ( - ) . . . Narrative
Egan
Charles John (1844-1844) . . . Narrative
Helen Jeanette (1847-1924) . . . Narrative
Horace Adelbert (1847-1862) . . . Narrative
Howard ( - ) . . . Narrative
Howard (1815-1878) . . . Narrative
Howard Ransom (1840-1916) . . . Narrative
Hyrum William (1850-1888) . . . Narrative
Ira Ernest (1861-1933) . . . Narrative
Richard Erastus (1842-1918) . . . Narrative
Vilate L (1849-1866) . . . Narrative
William Moburn (1851-1929) . . . Narrative
Elmer
William (1820-1894) . . . Narrative
Emrod
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
Ensign
Martin Luther Sr. (1831-1911) . . . Narrative
Estabrook
Benjamin (1787- ) . . . Narrative
Esterbrook
Sarah Bowen (1811-1895) . . . Narrative
Fairchild
Alma Fenner (1833-1891) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1828-1910) . . . Narrative
Joshua (1771-1854) . . . Narrative
Joshua (1797-1891) . . . Narrative
Moroni Fenner (1835-1909) . . . Narrative
Farr
Diantha (1828-1850) . . . Narrative
Winslow Sr (1794-1865) . . . Narrative
Fenner
Boen or Bowen (1772-1840) . . . Narrative
Prudence (1797-1895) . . . Narrative
Fordham
Ann ( - ) . . . Narrative
Foster
Celinda (1855-1866) . . . Narrative
Charles Franklin (1847-1936) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1845-1846) . . . Narrative
Frank (1839-1845) . . . Narrative
Luther ( - ) . . . Narrative
Orson Hyde (1850-1898) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ellen (1858-1865) . . . Narrative
Solon (1811-1896) . . . Narrative
William Riter (1843-1927) . . . Narrative
Foster Jr.
Solon (1852-1894) . . . Narrative
Freeman
Olive Hovey (1799-1893) . . . Narrative
French
Lydia Ann (1782-1849) . . . Narrative
Rebekah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Fuller
Avis (1774- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1791-1847) . . . Narrative
Fullmer
Desdemona Wadsworth (1809-1886) . . . Narrative
Peter (1774-1857) . . . Narrative
Galland
Mary (1798-1870) . . . Narrative
Gardner
Abel (1763-1840) . . . Narrative
Emily Henrietta Amanda (1849-1911) . . . Narrative
Emma (1848-1932) . . . Narrative
George Bryant (1813-1898) . . . Narrative
Gheen
Amanda Trimble (1830-1904) . . . Narrative
Ann Alice (1827-1879) . . . Narrative
Ann Alice (1854-1913) . . . Narrative
Levi Atkins (1840-1904) . . . Narrative
Margaret Pierce (1823-1886) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1832-1903) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ellen (1844-1869) . . . Narrative
Stephen Harris (1858-1935) . . . Narrative
Steven Harris (1835-1907) . . . Narrative
Thomas ( - ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Pierce (1826-1864) . . . Narrative
William Atkins (1798-1845) . . . Narrative
William Atkins (1856-1935) . . . Narrative
Gill
Ann (1795-1878) . . . Narrative
Givens
Martha (1761-1842) . . . Narrative
Mary (1802-1873) . . . Narrative
Robert Allen "Carolina Robert" (1759-1833) . . . Narrative
Goddard
Eunice ( - ) . . . Narrative
Golden
Christeen (1823-1896) . . . Narrative
Jonathan ( - ) . . . Narrative
Goodall
Joel (1760-1823) . . . Narrative
Persis (1806-1894) . . . Narrative
Gordon
Conrad (1784-1821) . . . Narrative
Louisa Chapin (1820-1849) . . . Narrative
Gould
Jane (1821-1852) . . . Narrative
Samuel Stewart (1798-1859) . . . Narrative
Grant
Caroline (1845-1863) . . . Narrative
Jedediah Morgan (1816-1856) . . . Narrative
Joshua ( - ) . . . Narrative
Margaret S. (1847-1847) . . . Narrative
Green
Celestia Arthemesia (1847-1921) . . . Narrative
Greene
Abby Ann (1817-1847) . . . Narrative
Addison (1819-1892) . . . Narrative
Evan Molbourne (1814-1882) . . . Narrative
Fanny Eliza (1820-1901) . . . Narrative
John Coddington ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Portineus (1793-1844) . . . Narrative
John Young (1826-1880) . . . Narrative
Mary Emma (1843-1907) . . . Narrative
Nancy Zervia (1829-1852) . . . Narrative
Phylotte ( - ) . . . Narrative
Griffeth
George Garretson (1835-1928) . . . Narrative
Griffith
David (1780-1852) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1802-1892) . . . Narrative
Hall
Charles (1732- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1780-1833) . . . Narrative
Hambler
Sarah (1793- ) . . . Narrative
Hancock
Amy Elizabeth (1836-1862) . . . Narrative
Levi Ward (1803- ) . . . Narrative
Hardman
Alice (1816-1894) . . . Narrative
Jane (1805-1868) . . . Narrative
Richard (1770-1837) . . . Narrative
Hardy
Mary Adelia (1839-1915) . . . Narrative
Harris
Alexander Sr. (1834-1889) . . . Narrative
Eli (1842-1902) . . . Narrative
Emily Caroline (1844-1918) . . . Narrative
Margaret Jane (1829-1853) . . . Narrative
Martha Givens (1832-1908) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1839-1911) . . . Narrative
McGee (1800-1863) . . . Narrative
Sarah Johnson (1827-1862) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
William (1836-1903) . . . Narrative
Haskell
Ashbel Green (1798-1849) . . . Narrative
Irene Ursula (1825-1860) . . . Narrative
Hastings
Ursula "Zulia" Billings (1799-1875) . . . Narrative
Haws
Alpheus Peter (1825-1906) . . . Narrative
Hay
William W. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hess
Amanda A. (1832-1847) . . . Narrative
Peter ( - ) . . . Narrative
Peter M. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Higley
Adelia (1794-1864) . . . Narrative
Hill
Avis (1800-1884) . . . Narrative
Hannah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah Brice (1850-1892) . . . Narrative
Hills
Isaac (1774- ) . . . Narrative
Hodgkinson
Elizabeth (1773-1844) . . . Narrative
Hogaboom
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hogaboon
Hannah (1803-1892) . . . Narrative
Holbrook
Walter Scott Aldis (1843-1893) . . . Narrative
Hollister
Eda ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hooper
Sarah (1766-1842) . . . Narrative
Hoopes
Sarah Ann (1830-1910) . . . Narrative
Hopkins
Nancy Ann (1769- ) . . . Narrative
Hovey
Abigail Adelaide (1839-1916) . . . Narrative
Allen Orlando Dana (1807-1890) . . . Narrative
Alma Alphonzo (1857-1917) . . . Narrative
Anabella Davis (1846-1848) . . . Narrative
Anna Elizabeth (1841-1841) . . . Narrative
Georgetta (1852-1853) . . . Narrative
Joseph Grafton (1812-1868) . . . Narrative
Lucy Ann (1841-1841) . . . Narrative
Orlando Dana (1854-1929) . . . Narrative
Sarah Elizabeth (1850-1891) . . . Narrative
Serena Purity (1849-1941) . . . Narrative
Susan Francis (1843-1844) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1766-1829) . . . Narrative
Thomas George (1852-1852) . . . Narrative
Howard
Athalia ( - ) . . . Narrative
Howe
Abigail Nabby (1766-1815) . . . Narrative
Rhoda ( - ) . . . Narrative
Howes
Rhoda (1787- ) . . . Narrative
Hunsaker
Allen Collins (1840-1917) . . . Narrative
Hunt
Sybil ( - ) . . . Narrative
Huntington
Presendia Lathrop (1810-1892) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
Ives
Erastus (1780-1828) . . . Narrative
Julia (1817-1903) . . . Narrative
Jackman
Levi (1797-1876) . . . Narrative
Moses French Sr. (1767-1797) . . . Narrative
Johnsen
Inger Andrena (1844-1919) . . . Narrative
Johnson
Andrew Smith (1853-1882) . . . Narrative
Jane (1790-1869) . . . Narrative
Lettice (1784-1846) . . . Narrative
Johnston
Mark II (1767-1820) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1802-1849) . . . Narrative
Jones
Catherine Ann (1824-1895) . . . Narrative
Judd
Margaret Gay (1832-1912) . . . Narrative
Kelley
Alexander (1793-1880) . . . Narrative
Sophronia (1826-1907) . . . Narrative
Kelsey
Eli B. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Kendrick
Betsy ( - ) . . . Narrative
Kennedy
Dr. John Pratt (1774-1848) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1807-1867) . . . Narrative
Kenyon
Betsy Elizabeth (1768-1852) . . . Narrative
Kimball
Cornelia Christine (1851-1853) . . . Narrative
Elias Smith (1857-1934) . . . Narrative
Enoch Heber (1855-1877) . . . Narrative
Heber Chase (1801-1868) . . . Narrative
Jacob Reese (1853-1875) . . . Narrative
Jonathan Golden (1853-1938) . . . Narrative
Mary Margaret (1861-1937) . . . Narrative
Solomon Farnham (1770-1825) . . . Narrative
Sussanna R. (1851-1851) . . . Narrative
King
Elizabeth Jane (1782-1842) . . . Narrative
Melissa Mandana (1823-1897) . . . Narrative
William (1767-1824) . . . Narrative
Kithline
( - ) . . . Narrative
LaFlesh
Mary (1803-1887) . . . Narrative
Lamb
Benjamin Rush (1821-1849) . . . Narrative
Benjamin Rush (1847-1852) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1849-1851) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Isaac (1843-1900) . . . Narrative
Joseph Smith (1836-1901) . . . Narrative
Robert P. (1845-1846) . . . Narrative
LaPrairie
Nancy (1830-1915) . . . Narrative
Law
Betsey ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lee
Ann Lamb (1852-1907) . . . Narrative
Cornelia Decker (1846-1937) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Adeline (1836-1838) . . . Narrative
Ezra Taft (1857-1925) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1846-1888) . . . Narrative
John Alma (1840-1881) . . . Narrative
John Doyle (1812-1877) . . . Narrative
John Heber (1846-1847) . . . Narrative
John Willard (1849-1923) . . . Narrative
Joseph Hyrum (1844-1932) . . . Narrative
Louisa Evaline (1850-1932) . . . Narrative
Mary Adeline (1842-1924) . . . Narrative
Samuel Gully (1853-1897) . . . Narrative
Sarah Jane (1837-1915) . . . Narrative
William Oliver (1834- ) . . . Narrative
Leonard
Ezekiel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lucy Jane (1825-1911) . . . Narrative
Lyman (1793-1877) . . . Narrative
Moses Calkins (1829-1851) . . . Narrative
Lewis
Elizabeth (1803-1864) . . . Narrative
Lindsay
Gilbert Shanks (1842-1877) . . . Narrative
Longstroth
Nancy (1828-1911) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1826-1858) . . . Narrative
Stephen (1789-1861) . . . Narrative
Lorentzen
Josephine Ephiamine Nephine (1851-1910) . . . Narrative
Lovegrove
Lucy (1788- ) . . . Narrative
Loving
Mary Ann ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lowe
John (1808-1845) . . . Narrative
John Oscar (1845-1918) . . . Narrative
Moses (1782- ) . . . Narrative
Lucas
Huldah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lutz
Albert (1849-1849) . . . Narrative
Albert Ellis (1811-1898) . . . Narrative
Alma (1841-1922) . . . Narrative
Charles Franklin (1850-1906) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1845-1846) . . . Narrative
George Dubois (1853-1936) . . . Narrative
Jane Dubois (1860-1944) . . . Narrative
Johann George (1769-1842) . . . Narrative
Joseph Dubois (1857-1857) . . . Narrative
Nathan Kimball (1843-1846) . . . Narrative
Susanna (1849-1857) . . . Narrative
Thomas Jefferson (1837-1884) . . . Narrative
William Wharton (1839-1893) . . . Narrative
M.
Catherine ( - ) . . . Narrative
Mallory
Lemuel (1771-1832) . . . Narrative
Lemuel (1801-1893) . . . Narrative
Markham
Catharine Ann (1847-1895) . . . Narrative
David ( - ) . . . Narrative
David (1835-1902) . . . Narrative
Diana Mary (1827-1839) . . . Narrative
Edgar (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Francis (1859-1937) . . . Narrative
Hannah Elizabeth (1846-1917) . . . Narrative
Henry Coy (1817-1901) . . . Narrative
Louisa (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Nathaniel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Stephen Avon (1800-1878) . . . Narrative
Warren (1824-1900) . . . Narrative
William Whiting (1830-1903) . . . Narrative
Marsh
Rachael ( - ) . . . Narrative
Martin
Elizabeth (1768- ) . . . Narrative
Mason
Mary (1782-1829) . . . Narrative
Mc Murphy
William (1793-1845) . . . Narrative
McGinness
Ann Elizabeth (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Benjamin (1803-1870) . . . Narrative
Cornelius Voorish (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Harrietta Amanda (1857- ) . . . Narrative
Henrietta Amanda (1857- ) . . . Narrative
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
James Madison (1851- ) . . . Narrative
Lewis Marion (1859-1887) . . . Narrative
Louisa (1862-1862) . . . Narrative
Mary Emeline (1860- ) . . . Narrative
Rachel Julia (1855-1944) . . . Narrative
McGinnis
Johnston (1836- ) . . . Narrative
McGinniss
Ann Elizabeth (1827- ) . . . Narrative
Benjamin Jr (1840-1888) . . . Narrative
John Franklin (1827-1899) . . . Narrative
Joseph Brady (1838-1915) . . . Narrative
Lorenzo Snow (1843-1843) . . . Narrative
Margaret Ann (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1831-1872) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1832-1926) . . . Narrative
Sarah Elizabeth (1842- ) . . . Narrative
William Harvey (1834-1898) . . . Narrative
McIlvaine
Ann ( - ) . . . Narrative
McKee
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
McKinley
Jane Elizabeth (1827-1847) . . . Narrative
McLean
James Wilken (1843-1897) . . . Narrative
McMurphy
Mary Critchett (1818-1853) . . . Narrative
Meade
Ann ( - ) . . . Narrative
Mendenhall
Hannah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Merrell
Alonzo Clark (1831-1906) . . . Narrative
Merry
Dinah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Miller
Edward J. ( - ) . . . Narrative
George (1838- ) . . . Narrative
George F ( - ) . . . Narrative
Moffat
Millen Atwood (1856-1918) . . . Narrative
Moon
Lydia (1826-1897) . . . Narrative
Margaret (1820-1870) . . . Narrative
Ruth (1817-1894) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1783-1848) . . . Narrative
Moore
Ann (1830-1830) . . . Narrative
Bernice Sibley (1844-1846) . . . Narrative
Esther (1848-1848) . . . Narrative
Eunice (1848-1849) . . . Narrative
Harriet (1840-1894) . . . Narrative
Russell (1842-1847) . . . Narrative
Samuel ( - ) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1804-1882) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1851-1855) . . . Narrative
Sophronia C. (1832-1915) . . . Narrative
Stephen Bliss (1836-1894) . . . Narrative
Morse
Mary Vaile (1809-1879) . . . Narrative
Soloman (1775-1825) . . . Narrative
Morton
Phoebe Ann (1786-1854) . . . Narrative
Muir
Ann (1848-1911) . . . Narrative
Munjar
Caroline (1846-1846) . . . Narrative
Thomas LaFlesh (1825-1898) . . . Narrative
William Henry Jr. (1792-1885) . . . Narrative
Munsey
Susannah (1790-1849) . . . Narrative
Nelson
Jacob (1779-1815) . . . Narrative
Mary Eliza (1808-1885) . . . Narrative
Newton
Louisa (1819-1886) . . . Narrative
Philo (1796-1874) . . . Narrative
Nichols
Agnes ( - ) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1768-1850) . . . Narrative
Margaret Elizabeth (1808-1887) . . . Narrative
Mary (1765-1847) . . . Narrative
Sophia Emily (1792-1865) . . . Narrative
Nixon
Mary Jane (1830-1917) . . . Narrative
Norcross
Winfield Scott (1844-1915) . . . Narrative
Odekirk
Isaac (1809-1884) . . . Narrative
Sarah Melissa (1833-1897) . . . Narrative
Oviatt
Lewis (1847-1928) . . . Narrative
Owen
Susanna (1775-1832) . . . Narrative
Susannah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Owings
Mary E (1855-1925) . . . Narrative
Pace
Eli Nichols (1849-1870) . . . Narrative
Granville Madison (1838-1841) . . . Narrative
Harvey Alexander (1833-1917) . . . Narrative
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
James Byron (1829-1831) . . . Narrative
John Alma Lawrence (1841-1929) . . . Narrative
Joseph Arlington Randolph (1842-1843) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1852-1852) . . . Narrative
Parley Pratt (1844-1882) . . . Narrative
William Franklin (1806-1876) . . . Narrative
William Franklin "Doc" (1836-1918) . . . Narrative
Wilson Daniel (1831-1899) . . . Narrative
Pack
Don Carlos (1847-1931) . . . Narrative
Eleanor Phylotte (1849-1922) . . . Narrative
Erastus Fredrick (1853-1940) . . . Narrative
George ( - ) . . . Narrative
George Caleb (1840-1921) . . . Narrative
Joel Ives (1860-1871) . . . Narrative
John (1809-1885) . . . Narrative
Julia (1845-1846) . . . Narrative
Lucy Amelia (1837-1874) . . . Narrative
Merrit Newton (1856-1929) . . . Narrative
Sedenia Tamson (1858-1912) . . . Narrative
Ward Eaton (1834-1907) . . . Narrative
Pack Jr.
John (1843-1921) . . . Narrative
Paine
Lucy (1782-1839) . . . Narrative
Park
Abigail Nabby (1780-1818) . . . Narrative
Parshley
Richard Jr. (1790-1857) . . . Narrative
Tamson (1824-1905) . . . Narrative
Parsons
Lucina Moody ( - ) . . . Narrative
Patterson
Amy (1782-1849) . . . Narrative
Pearson
Lucina (1789-1870) . . . Narrative
Peirce
Thomas (1770-1826) . . . Narrative
Perkins
Brigham Young (1850-1937) . . . Narrative
Sarah Gant (1795-1836) . . . Narrative
Perry
Alice (1831-1844) . . . Narrative
Eliza Ann (1828-1913) . . . Narrative
Eliza Jane (1845-1900) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1824- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Melissa (1836-1908) . . . Narrative
Grace (1826- ) . . . Narrative
James (1823-1824) . . . Narrative
John (1799-1855) . . . Narrative
John (1839-1844) . . . Narrative
Richard ( - ) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1829-1830) . . . Narrative
William (1832-1840) . . . Narrative
Pierce
Esther Ann (1801-1858) . . . Narrative
Pitt
Cornelia Melvina (1845-1847) . . . Narrative
Ida Leanora Cornelia (1858-1931) . . . Narrative
James (1856-1880) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1851-1908) . . . Narrative
Moroni William (1842-1910) . . . Narrative
Robert ( - ) . . . Narrative
Robert Calvin (1849-1938) . . . Narrative
William (1813-1873) . . . Narrative
William Heber (1846-1938) . . . Narrative
Pitt, Jr.
William (1844-1844) . . . Narrative
Pitts
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Plumb
Lydia (1782- ) . . . Narrative
Pomeroy
Elijah (1850-1919) . . . Narrative
Ella Amelia (1858-1895) . . . Narrative
Emma Adelia (1858-1895) . . . Narrative
Francelle Eugenia (1845-1902) . . . Narrative
Francis Ashbel (1849-1938) . . . Narrative
Francis Martin (1822-1882) . . . Narrative
Irene Ophelia (1854-1885) . . . Narrative
John Haskell (1852-1905) . . . Narrative
Martin ( - ) . . . Narrative
May Isabell (1856-1860) . . . Narrative
Porter
Ellen (1789-1860) . . . Narrative
Powell
Amanda Butler ( - ) . . . Narrative
Rank
Harriet (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Rawson
Adeline (1811-1841) . . . Narrative
Amariah (1787-1854) . . . Narrative
Redden
George Grant (1790-1852) . . . Narrative
Nancy Ann (1825-1892) . . . Narrative
Reed
Clarissa (1814-1860) . . . Narrative
Reese
Catherine (1804-1860) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
John (1765-1823) . . . Narrative
Ruth Amelia (1817-1902) . . . Narrative
Reeves
Marabe ( - ) . . . Narrative
Remington
Hannah J. (1827-1917) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1780-1846) . . . Narrative
Richards
Alice Ann (1849-1940) . . . Narrative
Edith (1794-1866) . . . Narrative
Heber John (1839-1839) . . . Narrative
Dr. Heber John (1840-1919) . . . Narrative
Jennetta (1817-1845) . . . Narrative
John (1765-1847) . . . Narrative
Joseph ( - ) . . . Narrative
Joseph Smith (1848-1913) . . . Narrative
Levi (1799-1876) . . . Narrative
Levi Willard (1845-1914) . . . Narrative
Maria Wealthy (1827-1909) . . . Narrative
Mary Asenath (1850-1915) . . . Narrative
Paulina (1853-1947) . . . Narrative
Phineas Howe (1788-1874) . . . Narrative
Rhoda Ann Jennetta (1843-1882) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ellen (1850-1915) . . . Narrative
Stephen Longstroth (1853-1922) . . . Narrative
Willard (1804-1854) . . . Narrative
Willard Brigham (1847-1942) . . . Narrative
Rising
David Lorin (1815-1845) . . . Narrative
Mary Louisa (1843-1844) . . . Narrative
Samuel Lorin (1840-1844) . . . Narrative
Roberts
Bolivar (1831-1893) . . . Narrative
John Jr. (1775-1818) . . . Narrative
Rachel Broome (1807-1892) . . . Narrative
Rogers
Andrew Trumble (1857-1940) . . . Narrative
Charles Noah (1849-1849) . . . Narrative
Emory Alexander (1862-1953) . . . Narrative
George Russell (1856-1922) . . . Narrative
Joseph Heber (1847-1923) . . . Narrative
Noah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Orin Foster (1852-1919) . . . Narrative
Russell (1820-1890) . . . Narrative
Rose
Mary Ann (1805-1840) . . . Narrative
Ruggles
Anna Perry (1770-1826) . . . Narrative
Rush
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
Rushton
Henrietta (1817-1897) . . . Narrative
Richard Sr. (1781-1843) . . . Narrative
Sanders
Anne (1832-1879) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Roberts (1834-1914) . . . Narrative
Ellen (1846-1892) . . . Narrative
Ellis ( - ) . . . Narrative
Ellis Mendenhall Jr. (1843-1876) . . . Narrative
Elllis Mendenhall (1808-1873) . . . Narrative
Hannah Mendenhall (1836-1913) . . . Narrative
Rachel Ellen (1838-1926) . . . Narrative
Sarah Jane (1840-1928) . . . Narrative
Sanderson
Lucy ( - ) . . . Narrative
Saxton
Rhoda ( - ) . . . Narrative
Schaeffer
Abigail (1786-1848) . . . Narrative
Schaffer
Abigail (1786-1848) . . . Narrative
John (1760-1810) . . . Narrative
Searle
Julia Ann (1793-1879) . . . Narrative
Seaver
Elizabeth (1770-1830) . . . Narrative
Shinn
Jemima A. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Shumway
Charles (1806-1898) . . . Narrative
Sill
Nelson (1843-1909) . . . Narrative
Silver
Arad (1793-1850) . . . Narrative
Harriet Atwood (1818-1858) . . . Narrative
Simmons
John (1784- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1812-1873) . . . Narrative
Sloan
Margaret ( - ) . . . Narrative
Smith
Amanda Rhoda (1772- ) . . . Narrative
Caroline (1815-1844) . . . Narrative
Margaret Pricilla (1860-1912) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1789- ) . . . Narrative
Snow
Lucy (1786-1848) . . . Narrative
Snyder
Jacob (1777-1869) . . . Narrative
Spaulding
Anna (1770-1825) . . . Narrative
Stalnaker
Eliza Ann (1842- ) . . . Narrative
Steed
Mary (1780-1855) . . . Narrative
Stenhouse
Thomas Brown Holmes (1824-1882) . . . Narrative
Stephens
Alexander Nephi (1840-1916) . . . Narrative
Sterndale
Susannah (1736-1796) . . . Narrative
Stevens
Thankful (1759-1837) . . . Narrative
Stone
Edward H. (1841-1918) . . . Narrative
Lovetta (1884-1921) . . . Narrative
William (1815- ) . . . Narrative
William Herbert (1873-1924) . . . Narrative
Swain
Mary (1766-1827) . . . Narrative
Synder
Margaret (1812-1846) . . . Narrative
Taft
Chloe ( - ) . . . Narrative
Thompson
Edward (1766-1842) . . . Narrative
Ezra ( - ) . . . Narrative
Ezra (1797-1873) . . . Narrative
Ezra Jr (1850-1923) . . . Narrative
Harriet (1827-1847) . . . Narrative
Lois Savona (1849-1901) . . . Narrative
Zina (1852- ) . . . Narrative
Thurston
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Moses (1817-1873) . . . Narrative
Tilton
Deborah (1734-1803) . . . Narrative
Trimble
Margaret (1769-1850) . . . Narrative
True
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
Trumbull
Lois Alexander (1813-1879) . . . Narrative
Lydia Ann (1819-1892) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1782- ) . . . Narrative
Tuttle
Edward (1792-1847) . . . Narrative
Fanny ( - ) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1830-1910) . . . Narrative
Twiss
Daniel ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Sanderson (1820-1845) . . . Narrative
Vaile
Mary (1780-1827) . . . Narrative
Van Dyke
Caroline (1818-1847) . . . Narrative
Vance
John (1794-1882) . . . Narrative
Nancy Ann (1824-1869) . . . Narrative
Vanever Geyer
Catherine (1796-1878) . . . Narrative
Waite
Esther (1781-1857) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Margaret ( -1846) . . . Narrative
Rebecca ( -1847) . . . Narrative
Waldeigh
Margaret (1780- ) . . . Narrative
Walkup
Margaret (1800-1843) . . . Narrative
Wallace
Emma A. (1841-1844) . . . Narrative
George Benjamin (1817-1900) . . . Narrative
James Berney (1842-1926) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
Louisa King (1849-1865) . . . Narrative
Mary Melissa (1847-1848) . . . Narrative
Melissa King (1853-1901) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ellen Nellie (1844-1884) . . . Narrative
Ward
Amy (1778-1869) . . . Narrative
Wells
Daniel Hanmer (1814- ) . . . Narrative
West
Alva (1795-1846) . . . Narrative
Joseph ( -1847) . . . Narrative
Whitney
Luella (1868-1958) . . . Narrative
Wickersham
Amos (1773-1846) . . . Narrative
Mary (1808-1859) . . . Narrative
Wilcox
Adelaide Adelia (1852-1919) . . . Narrative
Dr Charles Frederick Sr (1859-1931) . . . Narrative
Cynthia Maria (1846-1917) . . . Narrative
Dr Edwin Eli Sr (1865-1936) . . . Narrative
Ellen Amelia (1850-1927) . . . Narrative
Franklin Alonzo (1862-1932) . . . Narrative
George Albert Sr (1857-1944) . . . Narrative
Walter Eli (1821-1919) . . . Narrative
Walter Henry (1854-1869) . . . Narrative
William ( - ) . . . Narrative
William Wallace (1849-1901) . . . Narrative
Wilding
Ellen (1819-1913) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1787-1862) . . . Narrative
Williams
Grace Ann (1800-1872) . . . Narrative
Isaac Horton (1803-1858) . . . Narrative
James (1760-1818) . . . Narrative
Sarah Caroline ( - ) . . . Narrative
Windsor
Letitia ( - ) . . . Narrative
Wood
Ellen (1854-1921) . . . Narrative
Woodman
Betsy ( - ) . . . Narrative
Woodward
Abner ( - ) . . . Narrative
Anthony (1720-1795) . . . Narrative
George (1775-1848) . . . Narrative
George (1817-1903) . . . Narrative
James Boyd (1801-1865) . . . Narrative
Josephine de la Montaigne (1841-1907) . . . Narrative
Margaret Louisa (1847-1865) . . . Narrative
Raymond de la Montaigne (1832-1898) . . . Narrative
William de la Montaigne (1835-1916) . . . Narrative
Woolley
Edwin Dilworth (1807-1881) . . . Narrative
Edwin Dilworth Junior (1845-1920) . . . Narrative
Edwin Gordon Sr. (1845-1930) . . . Narrative
Edwin Thomas (1854-1924) . . . Narrative
Edwin Thomas (1854-1924) . . . Narrative
Franklin Benjamin (1834-1869) . . . Narrative
Henrietta (1843-1911) . . . Narrative
Hyrum Smith (1852-1936) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
John Wickersham (1831-1928) . . . Narrative
Joseph Wilding (1850-1877) . . . Narrative
Marcellus Simmons (1854-1921) . . . Narrative
Mary Ellen (1858-1908) . . . Narrative
Mary Ellen (1858-1908) . . . Narrative
Mary Louisa (1848-1938) . . . Narrative
Rachel Emma (1836-1926) . . . Narrative
Samuel Wickersham (1840-1908) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1847-1902) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1847-1902) . . . Narrative
Woolsey
Agatha Ann (1814-1866) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1775-1839) . . . Narrative
Wordsworth
Eliza Jane (1850-1924) . . . Narrative
George (1847- ) . . . Narrative
William Shin (1810-1888) . . . Narrative
Worming
Ruth Mary (1791- ) . . . Narrative
Wright
Albert B. (1849-1849) . . . Narrative
Asa Jr (1798-1877) . . . Narrative
Eunice M (1852-1928) . . . Narrative
Jefferson (1825-1896) . . . Narrative
Oscar Jefferson (1848-1848) . . . Narrative
Young
Brigham (1801- ) . . . Narrative
Brigham Heber (1845-1928) . . . Narrative
John (1763-1839) . . . Narrative
Lorenzo Dow (1807-1895) . . . Narrative
Rhoda (1789-1841) . . . Narrative
Zeeland
Catherine (1837- ) . . . Narrative
Zerfass
Susannah (1783-1856) . . . Narrative