Index


Babcock
Nancy ( - ) . . . Narrative
Ballantyne
David (1748-1829) . . . Narrative
David Henry (1851-1863) . . . Narrative
Delecta Annie Jane (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Richard (1817-1898) . . . Narrative
Richard Alando (1848-1926) . . . Narrative
Bannerman
Anne (1791-1871) . . . Narrative
Bennett
Elizabeth Lucy Ann (1861-1893) . . . Narrative
Emma (1847-1923) . . . Narrative
Bentley
Ellen (1780- ) . . . Narrative
Jane (1774-1838) . . . Narrative
Blakeslee
Esther ( - ) . . . Narrative
Campbell
Benjamin Benoni (1852- ) . . . Narrative
Samuel Joseph (1827-1910) . . . Narrative
Samuel Joseph (1850-1924) . . . Narrative
Clark
Gardner (1791-1847) . . . Narrative
Huldah Meriah (1823-1883) . . . Narrative
Lazetta (1856- ) . . . Narrative
Lucetta Ketura (1848-1900) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1852-1936) . . . Narrative
Olive (1850- ) . . . Narrative
William (1808-1873) . . . Narrative
Collins
Hyrum Dennis (1851-1919) . . . Narrative
John (1786- ) . . . Narrative
Joseph Smith (1849-1905) . . . Narrative
Mary Elizabeth (1853-1869) . . . Narrative
Robert H. (1822-1889) . . . Narrative
Cook
Elizabeth (1809-1899) . . . Narrative
Stephen Beecher Sr. (1765-1821) . . . Narrative
Covert
Betsey (1813-1876) . . . Narrative
James (1783-1880) . . . Narrative
Edds
Mary Ann Webber (1824-1903) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1798-1847) . . . Narrative
Evans
Elizabeth (1844-1898) . . . Narrative
Evan (1798-1844) . . . Narrative
Evan (1758-1840) . . . Narrative
Isabella Margaret (1840-1927) . . . Narrative
James (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Susanna Elizabeth (1835-1893) . . . Narrative
William John (1837-1867) . . . Narrative
Farrar
Delecta (1796-1861) . . . Narrative
Forbush
Sarah (1808-1847) . . . Narrative
Simeon (1770-1860) . . . Narrative
Green
Sarah Clarissa (1805-1842) . . . Narrative
Gridley
Dolly (1784-1871) . . . Narrative
Seth ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hall
Clarissa Rebecca Frances (1827-1898) . . . Narrative
Mathew William (1800-1840) . . . Narrative
Hamer
Ann (1839-1902) . . . Narrative
Ellen (1830-1842) . . . Narrative
James (1832-1842) . . . Narrative
James (1837-1887) . . . Narrative
Jane Ellen (1835-1919) . . . Narrative
John (1774-1836) . . . Narrative
John (1824-1874) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1841-1842) . . . Narrative
Martha Jane (1826-1867) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1828-1889) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1803-1843) . . . Narrative
Samuel (1831-1895) . . . Narrative
Hill
Asahel (1772-1831) . . . Narrative
Charles Frederick (1829-1847) . . . Narrative
Cyrus Andrew (1834-1840) . . . Narrative
Emerald Jasper (1845-1846) . . . Narrative
George Elbridge Sr (1838-1907) . . . Narrative
Heamon Allison (1836-1907) . . . Narrative
Jerusha Morrison (1832-1904) . . . Narrative
Justis Franklin (1841-1847) . . . Narrative
Leonard (1800-1846) . . . Narrative
Maria Josephine (1840-1929) . . . Narrative
Sarah Julia (1830-1908) . . . Narrative
Honice
Elizabeth (1762-1792) . . . Narrative
Hopkins
Albert (1834- ) . . . Narrative
Brognard Dellacroix Webber (1855-1944) . . . Narrative
Charles A. (1810-1863) . . . Narrative
Charles Webber (1853-1914) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1767- ) . . . Narrative
Edward O. (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Ida Okie (1857-1939) . . . Narrative
Jacob (1858-1926) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1863-1952) . . . Narrative
Hosmer
Catharine (1775-1841) . . . Narrative
Johnson
Adeline (1830-1874) . . . Narrative
Judd
Martha (1784-1833) . . . Narrative
Kirkpatrick
Clement Brook (1830-1899) . . . Narrative
Robert (1827-1880) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1797-1830) . . . Narrative
Knight
Ellen Rebecca (1848-1854) . . . Narrative
Joseph Sr. (1772-1847) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1808-1866) . . . Narrative
Joseph James (1841-1846) . . . Narrative
Martha Ann (1833-1919) . . . Narrative
Mary Elizabeth (1836-1926) . . . Narrative
Orpha Florialla (1844-1847) . . . Narrative
Rhoda Caroline (1839-1920) . . . Narrative
Mayberry
David (1825-1848) . . . Narrative
John (1792-1857) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1819-1887) . . . Narrative
Mary Rebecca (1846-1847) . . . Narrative
Newton
Adelia (1814- ) . . . Narrative
Chauncey (1804-1846) . . . Narrative
Diantha (1812- ) . . . Narrative
Earl (1808- ) . . . Narrative
Hannah (1810- ) . . . Narrative
Jesse (1739-1810) . . . Narrative
Liza (1816- ) . . . Narrative
Lucy (1818- ) . . . Narrative
Palmer Fitzallen (1821-1885) . . . Narrative
Robert W. (1778-1860) . . . Narrative
Rufus (1806- ) . . . Narrative
Noakes
Thomas (1791-1871) . . . Narrative
William (1762-1797) . . . Narrative
Norris
Isabella (1775-1821) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1766-1839) . . . Narrative
Okie
Abraham ( - ) . . . Narrative
Lydia (1803-1859) . . . Narrative
Peck
Polly (1772-1831) . . . Narrative
Penier
Elizabeth (1762- ) . . . Narrative
Reaney
Susannah (1765-1848) . . . Narrative
Rumrill
Ruth (1778-1821) . . . Narrative
Russell
Betsey (1773-1873) . . . Narrative
Simpson
Ann Nancy (1765-1865) . . . Narrative
Stearns
Charles (1758-1829) . . . Narrative
Ruby Elnora (1798-1875) . . . Narrative
Steel
Ann (1813-1835) . . . Narrative
Thornley
Jane (1802-1885) . . . Narrative
John F (1767- ) . . . Narrative
Van Dyke
Alfred (1829-1829) . . . Narrative
Nicholas (1769-1826) . . . Narrative
Rebecca (1772-1817) . . . Narrative
William (1830-1901) . . . Narrative
Van Dyke, Jr.
Nicholas (1800-1839) . . . Narrative
Webber
Elisabeth (1802- ) . . . Narrative
White
Ira Banks (1839-1854) . . . Narrative
Irena (1840-1841) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1801-1851) . . . Narrative
Joseph (1843-1844) . . . Narrative
Moses (1841-1841) . . . Narrative
Robert (1774-1851) . . . Narrative
Robert (1835-1912) . . . Narrative
Sarah Elnora (1831-1915) . . . Narrative
Younger
Mary (1792-1878) . . . Narrative